RESERVATION : Réservez en cliquant ici …

 

 

PROGRAMMATION 2017

MERCREDI

Danse :

Cie Space et Movement (Valentin Brunner)

Cie Pelmelo Junior (Stéphanie Porcel)

Cie Naya (Karlos Lekaméléon)

Cie Tandem (Emilie et Marty)

Cie CLM (Cassiopée / Lisa / Myriam)

Cie Espaces Inquiets (Aurore Faurous)

Studio Art Dance (Juliette Retrou)

Lucas Defayolle Dance Cie (Lucas Defayolle)

Cirque :

Chloé et Rémy

Laura Ansaloni

 

 

JEUDI

Danse : 

Cie Richard Passi

Khady Fofana Junior (Khadi Fofana)

Cie Les Complices (Aude et Frantz)

Cie KLN (Jade Bayonne)

Cie Asaph (Richard Passi)

Ocho Bongo Dance Cie (Ecole SalsAlianzia – Terry Tauliaut, Laurence Hauraudou)

Cie PPCC (Adeline Bernardo)

Cie 131 (Katia Lharaig)

Cie WAO (Lisa, Jeanne, Claire)

Cirque : 

Cie En corps en l’air

Grace Bréchemier

 

VENDREDI

Chorégraphes en scène

Danseurs, Musiciens, Circassiens :

Meech Onomo, Bruce Ikanji, Thierry Verger, Ira Kodiche, Michael Cassan, Stéphanie Porcel, Laure Démollière, Bastien Nozeran, Richard Passi, Moossa Step, Cynthia Mpouma, Charly Moandal, Alex Lima, Julie Lopez, Aude Alliot, Alex Guttierez, Les Kissméou, Sellou Blagone.

Mise en scène : Jean-Claude Marignale

Danse :

Cie Michael Cassan (Michael Cassan)

Cie PuRe (Bastien Nozeran )

Cie Section Camouflage (Francis Mbida)

Cirque :

Aude Alliot

Alex Guttierrez

Chloé  Gardiol

Les Kissméou (Cécile et Christophe)

 

SAMEDI

Danse :

Atzewi Dance Cie (Alex Atzewi)

Cie Thierry  Verger (Thierry Verger)

Cie Amandine Abati R (Amandine Rochais)

Jeune Ballet Hip Hop (Physs Philippe Almeida / MVMTK)

Cie F2B (Stéphane Ripon)

Cie TôA (Francine Ferreira)

Blondy dancer

Cirque :

Thibault Theyssens

Renaud Roué

Inés Valarcher

Marika et Déborah

DIMANCHE

Danse :

JCM Dance Project – Terrotriste (Jean-Claude Marignale)

Cie Underground Dance Providers (Jihene Grey)

Cie Micron (Laure Démollière)

Cie Espaces Inquiets (Aurore Faurous)

Cie House of Funk (Sunny et Sarah Nh)

Youri et Marie (Youri et Marie)

Esplandora (CiliXia)

Wasabee (Natsuko Ferguson)

Naomi Okazaki

Odd Sweet

Nicolas Huchard, Léo Walk

Cirque :

Christopher Lopresti

Clémentine Thénot

Bogdan Illouz

Collectif  de Charivari

RESERVATION : Réservez en cliquant ici …